Zum Inhalt springen

SCHULJAHR 17/18

ECDL- Standard-Zertifikat (7 Module)
Allgäuer Julia
Büchel Livia
Hofmann Janik
Marxer Nilo
Oberparleiter Nicolas
Öhry Dennis
Ritter Lukas
Schaffer Hannes
Schlegel Jonas
Schwendener Alexander

 

ECDL-Basis-Zertifikat (4 Module)
Büchel Annalena
Büchel Lukas
Fehr Selina
Fejzi Nazan
Frommelt Robin
Grübel Dominik
Gstöhl Matthias
Karakus Sila
Kilic Sena
Kind Joe
Kurz Bastian
Ladner Noemi
Lingg Daniele
Marxer Jana
Matt Julia
Ritter Levin
Senti Katharina
Stamm Chiara
Tinello Noah
Wohlwend Chiara
Wohlwend Jonas

SCHULJAHR 16/17

ECDL- Standard-Zertifikat (7 Module)
4. Klasse
Batliner Patrick
Büchel Nikita
Büchel Vanessa
Hasler Sebastian
Howlader Sarah
Hug Adrian
Karaosman Emir
Näff Alisa
Oehry Viviana
Panzer Mattia
Piper Ten Caten Joana
Schwendener Manuel
Wanger Luca

 

ECDL-Basis-Zertifikat (4 Module)
3. Klasse
Allgäuer Julia
Büchel Livia
Grübel Dominik
Oberparleiter Nicolas
4. Klasse
Biedermann Olivia
Bigger Ronja
Büchel Nikita
Büchel Vanessa
Carballo Lago Jonathan
Di Nita Naomi
Eberle Angela
Giesinger Almendra
Hasler Dario
Hasler Sebastian
Howlader Sarah
Hug Adrian
Kilic Zehra
Lampert Michael
Müller Lea
Näff Alisa
Näscher Alessia
Näscher Maria
Oehry Viviana
Örgen Muhammed
Palaic Julia
Panzer Mattia
Piper Ten Caten Joana
Reich Elena
Riedmann Janis
Ritter Jeannine
Schaffer Julia
Schwendener Manuel
Squillacioti Mary Jane
Türhan Dilara
Wildhaber Pascal
Wohlwend Alissa

SCHULJAHR 15/16

ECDL-Standard-Zertifikat (7 Module)
4. Klasse
Ender Simon
Erhart Guilherme
Helvaci Ebu Bekir
Riedi Andreas
Vogt Abraham

 

ECDL-Basis-Zertifikat (4 Module)
4. Klasse
Amman Marisol
Büchel Rahel
Ender Simon
Erhart Guilherme
Helvaci Ebu Bekir
Hirzel Sarah
Karaosman Ahmet Cemil
Kardesoglu Alperen
Kleinstein Victoria
Koch Sean
Koren Robin
Martins Esperante Ruben
Nazlim Berkay
Racz Meret
Riedi Andreas
Rutz Nico
Schädler Christopher
Vogt Abraham
Wachter Daniel
Zacharias Anja


3. Klasse
Batliner Patrick
Bellaqa Florentina
Ender Vivien
Karaosman Emir
Matt Lars
Wanger Luca